Condo i Mieszkania na Wynajmij w Phnom Penh
Znaleziono 23,575 condo i mieszkania na wynajmij w Phnom Penh
Studio Rent $550 per month
BKK 1, Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom PenhMediana Boeng Keng Kang · $800Condo for rent at Diamond island
Tonle Bassac, Chamkarmon, Phnom PenhMediana Chamkarmon · $650Two bedroom for rent in BKK1,200
BKK 1, Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom PenhMediana Boeng Keng Kang · $800Condo for rent at Independence
Boeng Reang, Daun Penh, Phnom PenhMediana Daun Penh · $700RENTAL PRICE : 2BR ONLY $1000
Boeng Reang, Daun Penh, Phnom PenhMediana Daun Penh · $700Condo for rent at Diamond island
Tonle Bassac, Chamkarmon, Phnom PenhMediana Chamkarmon · $650One Bedroom Rent $850 per month
Boeng Reang, Daun Penh, Phnom PenhMediana Daun Penh · $700Condo for rent at Aeon1 Supermarket
Tonle Bassac, Chamkarmon, Phnom PenhMediana Chamkarmon · $650Rent $450
Boeung Kak 1, Toul Kork, Phnom PenhMediana Toul Kork · $600One Bedroom Rent $750 per month
BKK 1, Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom PenhMediana Boeng Keng Kang · $800Luxury two bedroom for rent infront Aeon1
Tonle Bassac, Chamkarmon, Phnom PenhMediana Chamkarmon · $650Rental: $ 5,000 / month will provide full furniture
Chak Angrae Leu, Meanchey, Phnom PenhMediana Meanchey · $450Condo for Rent at Bkk2
BKK 2, Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom PenhMediana Boeng Keng Kang · $800Studio Room big price 550$\per month
Ou Baek K'am, Sen Sok, Phnom PenhMediana Sen Sok · $450Condo for rent at Toul kork
Boeung Kak 2, Toul Kork, Phnom PenhMediana Toul Kork · $600Rental 400$ no discount On 6 floor
Veal Vong, 7 Makara, Phnom PenhMediana 7 Makara · $598Rent $650/month
BKK 1, Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom PenhMediana Boeng Keng Kang · $800Urban villages two Bedrooms Two bedrooms Rent $750
Chak Angrae Leu, Meanchey, Phnom PenhMediana Meanchey · $450WESTERN STYLE SERVICE APARTMENT 2BR ONLY $800
Toul Tum Poung 1, Chamkarmon, Phnom PenhMediana Chamkarmon · $650- Długoterminowe najmy na wynajmij w Phnom Penh
- Condo na wynajmij w Phnom Penh
- Domy na wynajmij w Phnom Penh
- Wille na wynajmij w Phnom Penh
- Działka na wynajmij w Phnom Penh
- Apartamenty z obsługą na wynajmij w Phnom Penh
- Obiekty komercyjne na wynajmij w Phnom Penh
- Biura na wynajmij w Phnom Penh
- Domy z lokalami handlowymi na wynajmij w Phnom Penh
- Grunt komercyjny na wynajmij w Phnom Penh
- Magazyny na wynajmij w Phnom Penh
- Biznes na wynajmij w Phnom Penh
- Budynki na wynajmij w Phnom Penh
- Mieszkania na wynajmij w 7 Makara
- Mieszkania na wynajmij w Chamkarmon
- Mieszkania na wynajmij w Chbar Ampov
- Mieszkania na wynajmij w Chroy Changvar
- Mieszkania na wynajmij w Dangkao
- Mieszkania na wynajmij w Daun Penh
- Mieszkania na wynajmij w Meanchey
- Mieszkania na wynajmij w Por Sen Chey
- Mieszkania na wynajmij w Russey Keo
- Mieszkania na wynajmij w Sen Sok
- Mieszkania na wynajmij w Toul Kork