Prince Central Plaza to offer a huge promo at's Expo 2018
Sept. 27, 2018, 4:50 p.m.
An golden opportunity is ready to offer to potential buyers, particularly the early comers who is planning to buy a property through the upcoming sales promotion in Cambodia’s Real Estate Expo 2018. All customers are guaranteed of a sound return on investment during the first-ever opportunity, an opportunity that expats can become successful international property buyers in Cambodia!
Prince Central Plaza offers an excellent deal to those who attend Cambodia Real Estate Expo 2018 on October 19th and 20th, and have good confidence in the property development projects of Prince Real Estate (Cambodia) Group.
Buying during the event, occupants will get a fully-equipped serviced apartment with a healthy guaranteed rental return of 8.9% per year for 3 years.
Limited offers are just available for early birds!
Prince Central Plaza will provide a special promotion on studio units at 28.6 square meters, whose gross amount is $75,000, with $20,000 down payment only in the Expo, which means, the mortgage will be $428 per month, and buyers can enjoy a rental return of $510 monthly. Among all these favorable offers, buyer will ensure to get a refund through the Group’s rental return investment plan. High profit but low risk, this is an investment that you could hardly find in Phnom Penh.
Prince Central Plaza sets to be an urban landmark development. Located in Phnom Penh’s most exciting district and with 25 minutes drive to Phnom Penh International Airport, the project is just minutes away from the Royal Palace, the Independence Monument, Nagaworld Hotel, Aeon Shopping Mall, Riverside, and international embassies.
Prince Central Plaza is proven to be a top choice of investment, not only because of its top-notch quality, but also owing to a good ring of amenities in its neighborhood.
Prince Central Plaza has been well recognized by international buyers since its official business launch. Today, sizes ranging from 23 to 126 square meters, all units in the project are fully completed, featuring the star-rated furnishings and superior quality of equipment. The apartments of Prince Central Plaza offered during the Cambodia’s Real Estate Expo 2018 will be the best residential property to invest, as a special promotion package like never before is to offer.
This new project features the latest interior design exclusively for elites living in the city, including Prince Super Market, international food court, infinity swimming pool, bar, fitness center, wine lounge, cigar club and so on. All facilities are designed to satisfy occupants’ needs after a whole day’s stressful work. Prince Fresh Mart, which is part of Prince Super Market, is open for everyone.
Prince Central Plaza is one of the projects located in the new Central Business District (CBD) of Phnom Penh along the southern end of Norodom Boulevard in Chamkarmon District where a tremendous impetus of capital development can be foreseen.
The new CBD of Phnom Penh is comprised of luxury hotels, furnished condos, 5A office buildings, and commercial avenues by the riverside. The project aims to create a wide range of facilities, including commercial spaces, finance services, restaurants, high-end boutiques, as well as culture and entertainment areas.
It is widely believed that the Prince Real Estate (Cambodia) Group will bring delighted surprises to investors across the region with the presence of this project.
Aside from the Prince Central Plaza, another new project, the Prince International Plaza will be presented at the Real Estate Expo 2018 as well.
Prince International Plaza will be a new landmark project in Phnom Penh under the Group’s belt.
With a total building area of 200,000 sqm, Prince International Plaza is a comprehensive housing development in Cambodia. Comprised by 5A commercial spaces, star-rated serviced apartment, restaurants, flagship retail commercial avenues, the project integrates business, entertainment and leisure. It is such a comfortable modern lifestyle that Prince International Plaza introduces to the capital city of Phnom Penh.
Exclusively for elites living in the Kingdom, this new project is featured by the latest interior design. With size ranges from 50 to 157 square meters, all condos are designed to be premium accommodation by their spacious layouts and stylish modern equipment, maximizing living comfort with sufficient sunlight and fresh air flows, which is like staying in a five-star hotel room in the heart of Phnom Penh.
At present, Prince Real Estate (Cambodia) Group is known as one of the leading property developers in Cambodia, who has created a few hot sale landmark projects across the country. With 30 subsidiaries under its belt, the Prince Group has become the largest multinational incorporation with a development area of more than 10 million square meters.
Join us at the Cambodia Real Estate Expo 2018 to get your special offers! The event will be held on October 19th to 20th at the grand ballroom, second floor of Nagaworld, Phnom Penh.
Check out the new development or Prince Central Plaza listing today on!
Find out property for rent in Phnom Penh or property for sale in Phnom Penh!