Villas for Rent in Daun Penh
Found 156 villas for rent in Daun Penh
Commercial Villa for Rent in Daun Penh
Chakto Mukh, Daun Penh, Phnom PenhChakto Mukh median · $4,250[ វីឡា សម្រាប់ជួល | Modern Villa For Rent]
Srah Chak, Daun Penh, Phnom PenhSrah Chak median · $3,000[ វីឡា សម្រាប់ជួល | Modern Villa For Rent ]
Srah Chak, Daun Penh, Phnom PenhSrah Chak median · $3,000[ វីឡា សម្រាប់ជួល | Modern Villa For Rent ]
Srah Chak, Daun Penh, Phnom PenhSrah Chak median · $3,000Villa for rent
Boeng Reang, Daun Penh, Phnom PenhBoeng Reang median · $4,000វីឡាសម្រាប់ជួល | Modern Villa For Rent
Srah Chak, Daun Penh, Phnom PenhSrah Chak median · $3,000Prime Villa for Rent Nearby the Main Road - Preah Monivong Blvd.
Chakto Mukh, Daun Penh, Phnom PenhChakto Mukh median · $4,250Charming 5-Bedroom Villa Private Pool for Rent in Daun Penh area
Chakto Mukh, Daun Penh, Phnom PenhChakto Mukh median · $4,250TTANN-REAKHCommercial Villa for Rent in Daun Penh – Great for Living or Business
Phsar Thmei III, Daun Penh, Phnom PenhPhsar Thmei III median · $5,500Commercial Villa for Rent in Daun Penh
Wat Phnom, Daun Penh, Phnom PenhWat Phnom median · $4,000Villa for Rent in Daun Penh – Ideal for Living, Office, or Business Use
Chakto Mukh, Daun Penh, Phnom PenhChakto Mukh median · $4,250Modern Villa For Rent Near Independence Monument
Chakto Mukh, Daun Penh, Phnom PenhChakto Mukh median · $4,250Private Villa For Rent
Phsar Thmei III, Daun Penh, Phnom PenhPhsar Thmei III median · $5,500VILLA FOR RENT IN DAUN PENH AREA
Chakto Mukh, Daun Penh, Phnom PenhChakto Mukh median · $4,250វីឡាសម្រាប់ជួល / Villa For Rent
Boeng Reang, Daun Penh, Phnom PenhBoeng Reang median · $4,000Corner Commercial Villa for Rent in Daun Penh
Boeng Reang, Daun Penh, Phnom PenhBoeng Reang median · $4,000House For Rent In Daun Penh
Phsar Thmei III, Daun Penh, Phnom PenhPhsar Thmei III median · $5,5005 Bedrooms Villa near Preah Sisowath High School, Khan Daun Penh - Phnom Penh
Boeng Reang, Daun Penh, Phnom PenhBoeng Reang median · $4,0004 Bedrooms Villa near Preah Sisowath High School, Khan Daun Penh - Phnom Penh
Boeng Reang, Daun Penh, Phnom PenhBoeng Reang median · $4,000- Long term rentals For rent in Daun Penh
- Apartments For rent in Daun Penh
- Condos For rent in Daun Penh
- Houses For rent in Daun Penh
- Villas For rent in Daun Penh
- Land For rent in Daun Penh
- Serviced Apartments For rent in Daun Penh
- Commercial properties For rent in Daun Penh
- Offices For rent in Daun Penh
- Shophouses For rent in Daun Penh
- Commercial Land For rent in Daun Penh
- Business For rent in Daun Penh
- Buildings For rent in Daun Penh
- Real Estate For rent in Boeng Reang
- Real Estate For rent in Chakto Mukh
- Real Estate For rent in Chey Chumneah
- Real Estate For rent in Phsar Chas
- Real Estate For rent in Phsar Kandal I
- Real Estate For rent in Phsar Kandal II
- Real Estate For rent in Phsar Thmei I
- Real Estate For rent in Phsar Thmei II
- Real Estate For rent in Phsar Thmei III
- Real Estate For rent in Srah Chak
- Real Estate For rent in Wat Phnom