1 Bedroom Apartments and Condos for Rent in Phnom Penh
Found 10,533 apartments and condos for rent in Phnom Penh
Nice One Bedroom For Rent
Tuek L'ak 1, Toul Kork, Phnom PenhToul Kork median · $500One bedroom Rent $650 Chamkarmon ToulTumpoung
Toul Tum Poung 1, Chamkarmon, Phnom PenhChamkarmon median · $532Nice One Bedroom For Rent
Toul Tum Poung 1, Chamkarmon, Phnom PenhChamkarmon median · $532Nice Studio Room For Rent
Boeung Trabek, Chamkarmon, Phnom PenhChamkarmon median · $532One bedroom Rent $550 ToulTumpoung
Toul Tum Poung 1, Chamkarmon, Phnom PenhChamkarmon median · $532One bedroom Rent $550 ToulTumpoung
Toul Tum Poung 1, Chamkarmon, Phnom PenhChamkarmon median · $532Nice One Bedroom For Rent
Boeung Kak 1, Toul Kork, Phnom PenhToul Kork median · $500Nice Studio Room For Rent
Tuek Thla, Sen Sok, Phnom PenhSen Sok median · $400Two Bedrooms Rent $550 Chamkarmon ToulTumpoung
Toul Tum Poung 1, Chamkarmon, Phnom PenhChamkarmon median · $532Nice One Bedroom For Rent
Boeung Trabek, Chamkarmon, Phnom PenhChamkarmon median · $532Apartment for Rent
Toul Tum Poung 1, Chamkarmon, Phnom PenhChamkarmon median · $532Studio Room for Rent
Tuek Thla, Sen Sok, Phnom PenhSen Sok median · $400Brand luxury studio room for rent with fully furnished
Tonle Bassac, Chamkarmon, Phnom PenhChamkarmon median · $532Room for rent at Toul Tompong
Toul Tum Poung 1, Chamkarmon, Phnom PenhChamkarmon median · $532One bedroom for rent at Bali 3
Chroy Changvar, Chroy Changvar, Phnom PenhChroy Changvar median · $450Studio Rent $300 Sen Sok Theokthla
Tuek Thla, Sen Sok, Phnom PenhSen Sok median · $400One bedroom Rent $500 Chamkarmon Tonle Bassac
Tonle Bassac, Chamkarmon, Phnom PenhChamkarmon median · $532One bedroom Rent $450 Chamkarmon Tonle Bassac
Tonle Bassac, Chamkarmon, Phnom PenhChamkarmon median · $532One bedroom Rent $450 Chamkarmon Tonle Bassac
Tonle Bassac, Chamkarmon, Phnom PenhChamkarmon median · $532- Long term rentals For rent in Phnom Penh
- Apartments For rent in Phnom Penh
- Condos For rent in Phnom Penh
- Houses For rent in Phnom Penh
- Villas For rent in Phnom Penh
- Land For rent in Phnom Penh
- Serviced Apartments For rent in Phnom Penh
- Commercial properties For rent in Phnom Penh
- Offices For rent in Phnom Penh
- Shophouses For rent in Phnom Penh
- Commercial Land For rent in Phnom Penh
- Warehouses For rent in Phnom Penh
- Business For rent in Phnom Penh
- Buildings For rent in Phnom Penh
- Real Estate For rent in 7 Makara
- Real Estate For rent in Chamkarmon
- Real Estate For rent in Chbar Ampov
- Real Estate For rent in Chroy Changvar
- Real Estate For rent in Dangkao
- Real Estate For rent in Daun Penh
- Real Estate For rent in Meanchey
- Real Estate For rent in Por Sen Chey
- Real Estate For rent in Prek Pnov
- Real Estate For rent in Russey Keo
- Real Estate For rent in Sen Sok
- Real Estate For rent in Toul Kork
- Real Estate For rent near 21 Museum
- Real Estate For rent near Aeon Mall 1
- Real Estate For rent near Aeon Mall 2
- Real Estate For rent near Canadia Tower
- Real Estate For rent near Central market / Phsar Thom Thmey/ Phsar Thmey
- Real Estate For rent near Chenla Theatre
- Real Estate For rent near Diamond Island
- Real Estate For rent near Independence monument
- Real Estate For rent near InterContinental Hotel
- Real Estate For rent near Japanese Bridge | Cambodia-Japan Friendship Bridge
- Real Estate For rent near Kandal Market
- Real Estate For rent near Koh Pich
- Real Estate For rent near Night Market Phsar Chas
- Real Estate For rent near Olympic Stadium
- Real Estate For rent near Orussey Market
- Real Estate For rent near Phnom Penh International Airport
- Real Estate For rent near Riverside
- Real Estate For rent near Russian Market
- Real Estate For rent near Sofitel
- Real Estate For rent near Sorya Mall
- Real Estate For rent near TK Avenue
- Real Estate For rent near Toul Sleng
- Real Estate For rent near Vattanac Tower
- Real Estate For rent near Wat Phnom