Commercial properties for Rent in Phnom Penh
Found 198 commercial properties for rent in Phnom Penh
Building for rent
National Road 4, Kamboul, Kamboul, Phnom PenhHotel For Rent
Tonle Bassac, Chamkarmon, Phnom PenhChamkarmon median · $11,000Nice Villa For Rent
Boeng Reang, Daun Penh, Phnom PenhDaun Penh median · $12,000Hotel for rant and sale at riverside
R, Phsar Kandal I, Daun Penh, Phnom PenhDaun Penh median · $12,000Whole Apartment for Rent in Boeung Prolit
Boeung Prolit, 7 Makara, Phnom Penh7 Makara median · $12,750Building for rent at bkk
BKK 1, Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom PenhBoeng Keng Kang median · $9,000Sale 5.2 million USD Rent 12000 usd
Boeng Reang, Daun Penh, Phnom PenhDaun Penh median · $12,000Spacious warehouse available for rent
Kouk Roka, Prek Pnov, Phnom PenhWarehouse available for rent at Krang Thnong area
Krang Thnong, Sen Sok, Phnom PenhSen Sok median · $6,500Hotel Rent $12500 Chamkarmon bkk1 negotiable
BKK 1, Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom PenhBoeng Keng Kang median · $9,000Boutique Rent $9000 Chamkarmon bkk1
BKK 1, Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom PenhBoeng Keng Kang median · $9,000Building for rent at doun penh
Boeng Reang, Daun Penh, Phnom PenhDaun Penh median · $12,000Building for rent at khos pic
Tonle Bassac, Chamkarmon, Phnom PenhChamkarmon median · $11,000Boutique Rent $9000 (negotiable)
BKK 1, Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom PenhBoeng Keng Kang median · $9,000Boutique Rent $9000 (negotiable)
BKK 1, Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom PenhBoeng Keng Kang median · $9,000Hotel For Rent in Prime Location at Tuol Tompong, Phnom Penh City
Toul Tum Poung 1, Chamkarmon, Phnom PenhChamkarmon median · $11,000Hotel for rent
Boeng Reang, Daun Penh, Phnom PenhDaun Penh median · $12,000Building for rent at Toul Kouk area
Boeung Kak 1, Toul Kork, Phnom PenhToul Kork median · $6,500Building for rent at Toul Kouk area
Boeung Kak 1, Toul Kork, Phnom PenhToul Kork median · $6,500- Apartments For rent in Phnom Penh
- Condos For rent in Phnom Penh
- Houses For rent in Phnom Penh
- Villas For rent in Phnom Penh
- Land For rent in Phnom Penh
- Serviced Apartments For rent in Phnom Penh
- Offices For rent in Phnom Penh
- Shophouses For rent in Phnom Penh
- Commercial Land For rent in Phnom Penh
- Warehouses For rent in Phnom Penh
- Business For rent in Phnom Penh
- Buildings For rent in Phnom Penh
- Commercial properties For rent in 7 Makara
- Commercial properties For rent in Chamkarmon
- Commercial properties For rent in Chbar Ampov
- Commercial properties For rent in Chroy Changvar
- Commercial properties For rent in Dangkao
- Commercial properties For rent in Daun Penh
- Commercial properties For rent in Meanchey
- Commercial properties For rent in Por Sen Chey
- Commercial properties For rent in Prek Pnov
- Commercial properties For rent in Russey Keo
- Commercial properties For rent in Sen Sok
- Commercial properties For rent in Toul Kork
- Commercial properties For rent near 21 Museum
- Commercial properties For rent near Aeon Mall 1
- Commercial properties For rent near Aeon Mall 2
- Commercial properties For rent near Canadia Tower
- Commercial properties For rent near Central market / Phsar Thom Thmey/ Phsar Thmey
- Commercial properties For rent near Chenla Theatre
- Commercial properties For rent near Diamond Island
- Commercial properties For rent near Independence monument
- Commercial properties For rent near InterContinental Hotel
- Commercial properties For rent near Japanese Bridge | Cambodia-Japan Friendship Bridge
- Commercial properties For rent near Kandal Market
- Commercial properties For rent near Koh Pich
- Commercial properties For rent near Night Market Phsar Chas
- Commercial properties For rent near Olympic Stadium
- Commercial properties For rent near Orussey Market
- Commercial properties For rent near Phnom Penh International Airport
- Commercial properties For rent near Riverside
- Commercial properties For rent near Russian Market
- Commercial properties For rent near Sofitel
- Commercial properties For rent near Sorya Mall
- Commercial properties For rent near TK Avenue
- Commercial properties For rent near Toul Sleng
- Commercial properties For rent near Vattanac Tower
- Commercial properties For rent near Wat Phnom