Chak Angrae Leu, Meanchey, Phnom Penh
The Residence is a new shophouse development project developed by Daline Property Development Co., Ltd, one of a well-experienced in real estate development in Cambodia. The Residence is located on Street 60-meter which is a new residential and commercial development area to comprise of many high-end residential, flagship retail, infrastructure development, and international schools.
The Residence mainly targets middle and upper-class Cambodians by delivering the quality of the construction and well-design shophouses in a comfortable and eco-friendly environment to match up with the contemporary needs of the residents.
The development is set to provide well-connected routes to support the commercial uses by the residents and the comfortable accessibilities to downtown Phnom Penh and wider areas of the country.
Why The Residence should be your next home investment?