Houses for Sale in Phnom Penh
Found 4,136 houses for sale in Phnom Penh
Chroy Changvar Satellite City !!! Flat House For Sale in Borey OCIC
Chroy Changvar, Chroy Changvar, Phnom PenhChroy Changvar median · $238,000URGENT!!! Twin Villa For Sale in Borey Piphub Thmey | Steung Meanchey
Stueng Mean chey 2, Meanchey, Phnom PenhMeanchey median · $250,000Twin-B Villa For Sale in Borey Peng Huoth 60 Meters | Khan DangKao
Cheung Aek, Dangkao, Phnom PenhDangkao median · $164,250Wealth Mansion Condo
sab 12 Tonle, Chroy Changvar, Chroy Changvar, Phnom PenhChroy Changvar median · $238,000Twin villa for sale in Borey Vimean Phnom Penh, St. Chea Sophara
Chrang Chamres I, Russey Keo, Phnom PenhRussey Keo median · $240,000PO407
Nirouth, Chbar Ampov, Phnom PenhChbar Ampov median · $298,000Modern Style Villa for Sale
Kbal Kaoh, Chbar Ampov, Phnom PenhChbar Ampov median · $298,000- Villa Queen A corner for immediate sale in front of the park in Borey Peng Huoth 598
Chrang Chamres I, Russey Keo, Phnom PenhRussey Keo median · $240,000LC1 Hybrid Villa for Sale
Chrang Chamres I, Russey Keo, Phnom PenhRussey Keo median · $240,000Flat for sale in Borey Peng Huot (St. 598)
Chrang Chamres I, Russey Keo, Phnom PenhRussey Keo median · $240,000- LC2 hybrid villa for sale in Borey Peng Huot (St. 598)
Chrang Chamres I, Russey Keo, Phnom PenhRussey Keo median · $240,000- LC2 hybrid villa for sale in Borey Peng Huot (St. 598)
Chrang Chamres I, Russey Keo, Phnom PenhRussey Keo median · $240,000House for sale next to the city ring road
Kamboul, Kamboul, Phnom PenhUP-BO2199
Nirouth, Chbar Ampov, Phnom PenhChbar Ampov median · $298,000🏡 House for sale below market price in Borey Odem 2
Chaom Chau 1, Por Sen Chey, Phnom PenhPor Sen Chey median · $110,0004 Bedrooms Modern Villa For Sale At Tuol Tompong
Toul Tum Poung 1, Chamkarmon, Phnom PenhHouse for sale urgently
185 វេងស្រេង, Chaom Chau 2, Por Sen Chey, Phnom PenhPor Sen Chey median · $110,000Flat for urgent sale (specify side house) Location O Bek Kam
Ou Baek K'am, Sen Sok, Phnom PenhSen Sok median · $275,000Flat for urgent sale (specify side house) Location O Bek Kam
Ou Baek K'am, Sen Sok, Phnom PenhSen Sok median · $275,000- Apartments For sale in Phnom Penh
- Condos For sale in Phnom Penh
- Villas For sale in Phnom Penh
- Land For sale in Phnom Penh
- Serviced Apartments For sale in Phnom Penh
- Commercial properties For sale in Phnom Penh
- Offices For sale in Phnom Penh
- Shophouses For sale in Phnom Penh
- Commercial Land For sale in Phnom Penh
- Warehouses For sale in Phnom Penh
- Business For sale in Phnom Penh
- Buildings For sale in Phnom Penh
- Houses For sale in 7 Makara
- Houses For sale in Chamkarmon
- Houses For sale in Chbar Ampov
- Houses For sale in Chroy Changvar
- Houses For sale in Dangkao
- Houses For sale in Daun Penh
- Houses For sale in Meanchey
- Houses For sale in Por Sen Chey
- Houses For sale in Prek Pnov
- Houses For sale in Russey Keo
- Houses For sale in Sen Sok
- Houses For sale in Toul Kork