KH Land: Plot Land for Sale
While real estate industry in Cambodia is witnessing and enjoying the fastest growth, many investors are looking to make Cambodia real estate more diversified. Among many real estate sub-sector, plot land is one of the most popular and trustable real estate investment in the kingdom.
Seeing such opportunity, KH Land by KH Land Co., Ltd. as the developer is currently opening for sale in the market now. There are several reason of why KH Land is the best plot land project to invest on.
First of all, it’s about the location. KH Land sits only 2 minutes from the famous ring road which is street 51. This 60 meters wide road is one of the busiest route in the country that connects from National Road No. 4 to National Road. No. 5. Not only that, Street 51 is also a future the area development. In the master plan, there will be many massive factories including the famous Canadia industrial park, Road 51 multi-development plan and well-known local market Bat Doeng. Moreover, the project is also within a quick reach to other place like school, hospital, pagoda and many other landscape.
Secondly, KH Land is not only a typical plot land development because KH Land also ensure a full infrastructure in the project which include but not limit to sewing system, concrete road, and other utilities source.
What is more, every plot land that has been purchased from KH Land will also receive a great investment of up to fivefold; particularly when the giant investment projects there is fully emerging. Therefore, it is a perfect timing that you should catch on.
On top of this, you can definitely trust KH Land whether in term of legal compliance or any official document because KH Land has the official license as the plot land developer issued by Ministry of Land, Urbanization and Construction.
What are you waiting for? Contact us for more information.
Trapeang Tuk villiage, Trapeang Kraloeng village, Trapeang Phei, Krobei village, Oudongk District, Kampong Speu province, Cambodia.